Uitslagen Junioren wedstrijd bij: de Rijk Dance Masters 07-11-2010 | |||||||||
Ballroom | |||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||||
1 | Michael Groeneveld | Lesley Groeneveld | Cervia | 6 | |||||
2 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut | 5 | |||||
3 | Jamie Groeneveld | Esme Fasen | Cervia | 4 | |||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 3 | |||||
2 | Melvin Albers | Lotte Groeneboom | Step By Step | 2,5 | |||||
3 | Frank Overbeek | Lana van de Laan | Step By Step | 2 | |||||
4 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 1,5 | |||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 3 | |||||
2 | Dave de Graaf | Nadine Odinot | Parmentier | 2,5 | |||||
3 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 2 | |||||
4 | Jorrit Kaarsemaker | Vera Popken | van der Linden | 1,5 | |||||
5 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianna van den Esschert | Wensink | 1 | |||||
6 | Bas Dijkman | Ancella Linssen | Dance-Point | 0,5 | |||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Wensing | Chantal Hutten | Wensink | 6 | |||||
2 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 5 | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Davey Blommendaal | Naomi van de Weerd | Cervia | 4 | |||||
4 | Didier van Esch | Jill van der Laan | Step by Step | 3 | |||||
5 | Mike Rigter | Natscha Steijger | Dance-Point | 2 | |||||
6 | Ruben van den Akker | Suzan van dern Hondel | Step by Step | 1 | |||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | 6 | |||||
2 | Maurice Krielaart | Karin Gottmer | van Diffelen | 5 | |||||
3 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 4 | |||||
4 | Edwin Roerdink | Sylvia Roerdink | Parmentier | 3 | |||||
5 | Alain Buijserd | Cathelijk Donraadt | de Rijk | 2 | |||||
6 | Jorn van de Burgwal | Daphne Prins | Parmentier | 1 | |||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Bram van Beem | Jose van de Wolfshaar | Parmentier | 6 | |||||
2 | Stefan Noordergraaf | Guusje Kuijsten | Step by Step | 5 | |||||
3 | Bart Koppies | Kaura Boos | van der Linden | 4 | |||||
4 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | van der Linden | 3 | |||||
5 | Frank van Putten | Natasja Brandsen | Delicious | 2 | |||||
6 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | 1 | |||||
Latin | |||||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||||
1 | Jan de Laure | Michelle Hooyen | van Opstal | 6 | |||||
2 | Thijs Overbeek | Eline Rens | Step by Step | 5 | |||||
3 | Michael Groeneveld | Lesley Groeneveld | Cervia | 4 | |||||
4 | Jamie Groeneveld | Esme Fasen | Cervia | 3 | |||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Dave de Graaf | Nadine Odinot | Parmentier | 3 | |||||
2 | Frank Overbeek | Lana van de Laar | Step by Step | 2,5 | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Kevin Schellekens | Robin Peijen | van Opstal | 2 | |||||
4 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 1,5 | |||||
5 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne van den Esschert | Wensink | 1 | |||||
6 | Marco van Eck | Sandra de Moree | Wildschut-Geldermalsen | 0,5 | |||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 3 | |||||
2 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 2,5 | |||||
3 | Raoul Beekman | Jeanine Game | Wensink | 2 | |||||
4 | Melvin Albers | Lotte Groeneboom | Step by Step | 1,5 | |||||
5 | Roy van Trier | Hanneke Loos | van Opstal | 1 | |||||
6 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 0,5 | |||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Winans | Anne de Bruin | van Opstal | 6 | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Patrick de Jonge | Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 5 | |||||
3 | Jorrit Kaarsemaker | Vera Popken | van der Linden | 4 | |||||
4 | Ruben van den Akker | Suzan van den Hondel | Step by Step | 3 | |||||
5 | Dian Hoefs | Diane van der Griendt | de Rijk | 2 | |||||
6 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | 1 | |||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 6 | |||||
2 | Theo de Jong | Sanna Grave | van der Linden | 5 | |||||
3 | Remco Swaans | Sigrid Fonken | van Opstal | 4 | |||||
4 | Alain Buijserd | Cathelijn Donraadt | de Rijk | 3 | |||||
5 | Maurice Krielaart | Rain Gottmer | van Diffelen | 2 | |||||
6 | Sjoert van het Schip | Chantal Berkven | van Opstal | 1 | |||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jan Coenen | Iris Coenen | van Opstal | 6 | |||||
2 | Brandon Brom | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | 5 | |||||
3 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | 4 | |||||
4 | Ype Faber | Zoë Emans | Wensink | 3 | |||||
5 | Marc Jacobs | Annelieke Jocobs | van Diffelen | 2 | |||||
6 | Ruben van Breda | Monica van Breda | van Opstal | 1 |