Uitslagen Junioren wedstrijd bij: Wensink Dance Masters 20-03-2011 | ||||||||||||
Junioren Ballroom | ||||||||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Didier van Esch | Jillvan der Laan | Step by Step | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Jorrit Kaarsemaker | Vra Popken | van der Linden | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van der Linden | Dance -Point | 0,5 | ||||||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Kasper Wensing | Chantal Hutten | Wensing | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Leon Bakker | Marije Negerman | van der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
4 | Remco Postma | Willeke Viellvoye | van Diffelen | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
5 | Mike Rigter | Nathascha Steijger | Dance-Point | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
6 | Bjorn Burger | Laura Broersen | van der Linden | 1 | ||||||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Bart Koppies | Laura Boos | van der Linden | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Maurice Krielaart | Karin Gottmer | van Diffelen | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Stefan Noordergraaf | Guusje Kuysten | Step by Step | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Alain Buyserd | Cathelijn Donraadt | de Rijk | 0,5 | ||||||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Jroen Mengerink | Dorien Schuurhuis | Wensing | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Richard Broersen | Linda van der Lee | van der Linden | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Reijnier Burnaby Lautier | Melina Schilham | Dance- Piont | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Mark van der Most | Annelieke Jacobs | van Diffelen | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Peter Jan Olieslager | Iris Coenen | van Opstal | 1 | ||||||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Mark Koppies | Laura Swart | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Gerjo Negerman | Eva Boos | van der Linden | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Roodenburg | Marianne Roodenburg | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Luc Paul | Roos van Dalen | Wensink | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Michelle van Emous | Noella Winters | Wensink | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Ype Faber | Zoe Emous | Wensink | 0,5 | ||||||||
Junioren Latin | ||||||||||||
Hoofdklasse | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan de Laure | Michelle Hooyen | van Opstal | |||||||||
2 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | |||||||||
3 | In't Huis in het Veld | Daphne Schols | Wensink | |||||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Kevin Schellekens | Robin Peijen | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Jelle Postma | Nienke van de Linden | Dance-Point | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 2 | ||||||||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Didier van Esch | Jill van der Laan | Step by Step | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Kevin Wijnans | Anne de Bruin | van Opstal | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Bert Groot | Mabel Alkema | van der Linden | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Raoul Beekman | Jeanine Game | Wensink | 0,5 | ||||||||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Graig Brom | Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Ruben van de Akker | Suzan van de Hondel | Step by Step | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
3 | Simon Been | Sophie de Haas van Dorssen | Wensink | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Stijn Konings | Ilona van de Linden | van Opstal | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Kasper Wensing | Chantal Hutten | Wensink | 1 | ||||||||
D-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Alain Buyserd | Cathelyn Donraadt | de Rijk | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Remco Swaans | Sigrid Fonken | van Opstal | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Brandon Brom | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Maurice Krielaart | Karin Gottmer | van Diffelen | 1 | ||||||||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laugs | Parmentier | Gepromoveerd | ||||||||
2 | Stefan Noordergraaf | Guusje Kuysten | Step by Step | 5 | ||||||||
3 | Peter Jan Olieslager | Iris Coenen | van Opstal | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Toin Hagendijk | Janneke Huibens | van Opstal | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Jeroen Megerink | Dorien Schuurhuis | Wensink | 2 | ||||||||
6 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | van de Linden | 1 | ||||||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | |||||||||||
1 | Mark Koppies | Laura Swart | van der Linden | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Roodenburg | Marianne Roodenburg | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||||||
3 | Gerjo Negerman | Eva Boos | van der Linden | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Ype Faber | Zoe Emans | Wensink | 1,5 | ||||||||
5 | Grin Swanha | Eliza Brom | Wensink | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Dennis van de Linden | Carlijn Beekman | 0,5 |