Uitslagen Slotkampioenschappen 20-05-2012 Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren Ballroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Stefan Schols |
|
Melissa Cilessen |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
gepromoveerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Theo de Jong |
|
Lioba Bakker |
|
van der Linden |
3 |
|
6 |
2 |
|
Inti Huis in 't Veld |
|
Lyzette Kaal |
|
Wensink |
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
|
Mike Rigter |
|
Natascha Steijger |
|
Dance-Point |
2 |
|
12,5 |
4 |
|
Jelle Postma |
|
Nienke van der Linden |
|
Dance-Point |
1,5 |
|
12 |
5 |
|
Bas Dijkman |
|
Ancella Linssen |
|
Dance-Point |
1 |
|
15 |
6 |
|
Hilco Keurhorst |
|
Rianne van den Esschert |
|
Wensink |
0,5 |
|
14,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Reynier Burnaby Lautier |
|
Melline Schilham |
|
Dance-Point |
6 |
|
11 |
2 |
|
Sebastiaan Jansen |
|
Lilian Bonekamp |
|
Wensink |
5 |
|
7 |
3 |
|
Craig Brom |
|
Esther Buitenhuis |
|
Wensink |
4 |
|
gepromoveerd |
4 |
|
Simon de Been |
|
Sophie de Haas van
Dorsser |
Wensink |
3 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
Patrick de Jonge |
|
Bernadette Meijer |
|
Parmentier |
2 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Stefan Haak |
|
Valerie Rozenbrand |
|
van Opstal |
1 |
|
gepromoveerd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Richard Broersen |
|
Linda van der Lee |
|
van der Linden |
3 |
|
gepromoveerd |
2 |
|
Mark Koppies |
|
Laura Swart |
|
van der Linden |
2,5 |
|
8,5 |
3 |
|
Brandon Brom |
|
Marina van Breukelen |
|
Wensink |
2 |
|
gepromoveerd |
4 |
|
Jeffrey Lindaart |
|
Florinda Bakker |
|
de Rijk |
1,5 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
|
Marijn Meijer |
|
Brenda Kat |
|
Schoorl |
1 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Sandeep Hamelink |
|
Jennifer Groeneveld |
|
van Opstal |
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e jaars-klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Luuc Paul |
|
Nathalie van Burik |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
5,5 |
2 |
|
Sander Lam |
|
Amber van Schaik |
|
Dance-Point |
2,5 |
|
9 |
3 |
|
Dennis van der Linden |
|
Marloes Smeets |
|
van Opstal |
2 |
|
5,5 |
4 |
|
Jasper van den Ham |
|
Kim van den Ham |
|
de Rijk |
1,5 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
Jelle Beekhuizen |
|
Virginia Bergenhenegouwen |
de Rijk |
1 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
Ruben Lam |
|
Sabrina Maat |
|
Dance-Point |
0,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren Latin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoofdklasse |
|
|
|
|
Ranking |
|
|
1 |
|
Kevin Schellekens |
|
Robin Peyen |
|
van Opstal |
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jelle Postma |
|
Nienke van der Linden |
|
Dance-Point |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sander van Mol |
|
Cheryl Verhoeven |
|
van Opstal |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Didier van Esch |
|
Jill van der Laan |
|
Step by Step |
3 |
|
10 |
2 |
|
Craig Brom |
|
Esther Buitenhuis |
|
Wensink |
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
3 |
|
Stefan Haak |
|
Valerie Rozenbrand |
|
van Opstal |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
Kevin Dekker |
|
Leonie Noordanus |
|
Parmentier |
1,5 |
|
14,5 |
5 |
|
Stefan Schols |
|
Melissa Cilessen |
|
Wensink |
1 |
|
14 |
6 |
|
Hilco Keurhorst |
|
Rianne van den Esschert |
|
Wensink |
0,5 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Dirk van de Klundert |
|
Naomi van Spaendonk |
|
van Opstal |
6 |
|
11 |
2 |
|
Sebastiaan Schoorl |
|
Sandra Pospiech |
|
Schoorl |
5 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
Inti Huis in 't Veld |
|
Lyzette Kaal |
|
Wensink |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Dion Hoefs |
|
Michelle Banda |
|
de Rijk |
3 |
|
6,5 |
5 |
|
Bas Dijkman |
|
Ancella Linssen |
|
Dance-Point |
2 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers |
karjolieke van broekhoven |
|
van Opstal |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Pieter den Oudsten |
|
Laura Wanders |
|
Schoorl |
6 |
|
11 |
2 |
|
Brandon Brom |
|
Marina van Breukelen |
|
Wensink |
5 |
|
gepromoveerd |
3 |
|
Andrew Dilissen |
|
Rosanna Laugs |
|
Parmentier |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
Stephan van de Ven |
|
Justine Keizer |
|
Dance-Point |
3 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Stefan Noordegraaf |
|
Mirthe van Esch |
|
Step by Step |
2 |
|
11 |
6 |
|
Sebastiaan Jansen |
|
Lilian Bonekamp |
|
Wensink |
1 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Sander Lam |
|
Amber van Schaik |
|
Dance-Point |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Mark Koppies |
|
Laura Swart |
|
van der Linden |
2,5 |
|
3,5 |
3 |
|
Reynier Burnaby Lautier |
|
Melline Schilham |
|
Dance-Point |
2 |
|
gepromoveerd |
4 |
|
Richard Broersen |
|
Linda van der Lee |
|
van der Linden |
1,5 |
|
3,5 |
5 |
|
Mike Hanssen |
|
Kayleigh Jonker |
|
Schoorl |
1 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
Jeffrey Lindaart |
|
Florinda Bakker |
|
de Rijk |
0,5 |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e jaars-klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.Punten |
|
Totaal P.Punten |
1 |
|
Marten Vaasen |
|
Tanja Popik |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
Jasper van den Ham |
|
Kim van den Ham |
|
de Rijk |
2,5 |
|
13,5 |
3 |
|
Luuc Paul |
|
Nathalie van Burik |
|
Wensink |
2 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
Dennis van der Linden |
|
Marloes Smeets |
|
van Opstal |
1,5 |
|
7,5 |
5 |
|
Ype Faber |
|
Zoe Emans |
|
Wensink |
1 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
Ruben Lam |
|
Sabrina Maat |
|
Dance-Point |
0,5 |
|
2,5 |