Uitslagen
Jeugd wedstrijd bij: PARMENTIER Dance
Masters 20 April 2008. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren Ballroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoofdklasse |
|
|
|
|
Ranking |
|
|
1 |
Bart van de Pol |
|
Amy Rietdijk |
|
Vliek |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Nick Glasius |
|
Nathalie Wit |
|
Ritzer |
5 |
|
|
3 |
Mark van de Kooi |
|
Ineke ten Hope |
|
Vliek |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Olivier Zanen |
|
Jojanneke van de Woestijne |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Maarten Hartong |
|
Mariska Beekhuiszen |
|
van Schaik |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Tim Bosman |
|
Desiree Spies |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Erik Fiktory |
|
Jessica van de Heetkamp |
|
Ritzer |
3 |
|
8,5 |
2 |
Gilbert van de Andel |
|
Anke Kapitein |
|
Dance Wing |
2,5 |
|
5,5 |
3 |
Marco Simon |
|
Sanneke van Castel |
|
Vliek |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
Hisso Homan |
|
Yvonne Vlaanderen |
|
Ritzer |
1,5 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
Charlie de Waal |
|
Anouk van de Water |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
1 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
6 |
Erik Jan Haan |
|
Sandra de Moree |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
0,5 |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Marcel Arbon |
|
Hester Steenstra |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Laurens Engelen |
|
Alexandra Engelen |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
5 |
|
7 |
3 |
Mees van de Brug |
|
Mandy Rietdijk |
|
Vliek |
4 |
|
9 |
4 |
Selmar Smit |
|
Charlotte Rietveld |
|
Colijn |
3 |
|
3 |
5 |
Jeffrey Slof |
|
Suzanne van de Schilden |
|
Colijn |
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
John Onneweer |
|
Sylvia Ootes |
|
van der Linden |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Paul Groot |
|
Martine Schouten |
|
van der Linden |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Stefan Schols |
|
Mariska Hennekes |
|
Wensink |
5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Inti Huis in 't Veld |
|
Anouk Jones |
|
Wensink |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
Martijn Moree |
|
Joyce Reijnen |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
3 |
|
9 |
5 |
Jos Willems |
|
Myriam van de Lugt |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
Kenny Kant |
|
Anke Kerkhof |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Robin Reus |
|
Emma Groot |
|
van der Linden |
3 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Patrick Wouterse |
|
Rianne de Goede |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
2,5 |
|
6 |
3 |
Remco van de Poll |
|
Monique Troost |
|
Vliek |
2 |
|
4,5 |
4 |
Joost Kock |
|
Stacey van de Camp |
|
van Opstal |
1,5 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
Jelle Postma |
|
Nienke van der Linden |
|
van Schaik |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
Davey van Pas |
|
Joyce van Steenis |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
0,5 |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e jaars-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Rogier Termeer |
|
Lara Spijker |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Ruben van der Mark |
|
Annemieke ter Telgte |
|
Ritzer |
5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Kasper Wensing |
|
Anita Olujic |
|
Wensink |
4 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
4 |
Kenneth Kroes |
|
Leonie van Bentum |
|
Ritzer |
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
Dave de Graaf |
|
Nadine Odinot |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
Kevin Wijnans |
|
Kimberly van Balkom |
|
van Opstal |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren Latin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoofdklasse |
|
|
|
|
Ranking |
|
|
1 |
Jeroen van Helvert |
|
Ginneke Kraan |
|
van Opstal |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Maarten Hartong |
|
Mariska Beekhuiszen |
|
van Schaik |
5 |
|
|
3 |
Jan de Laure |
|
Evi Luijten |
|
van Opstal |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Dirk de Goede |
|
Mariska Schols |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Ramses van der Dussen |
|
Mireille Piest |
|
Colijn |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Johann Franken |
|
Desiree Verhoef |
|
van Schaik |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Hisso Homan |
|
Yvonne Vlaanderen |
|
Ritzer |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
Charley de Waal |
|
Anouk van de Water |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
2,5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Nick Glasius |
|
Nathalie Wit |
|
Ritzer |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
Paul Jan Heijdenman |
|
Josephine Hofstee |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
1,5 |
|
7,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Inti Huis in 't Veld |
|
Daphne Schols |
|
Wensink |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Sebastiaan Lensink |
|
Marieke Uiterdijk |
|
van Schaik |
5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Laurens Engelen |
|
Alexandra Engelen |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
4 |
|
7 |
4 |
Harold Achterberg |
|
Lonneke Altena |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
3 |
|
3 |
5 |
Selmar Smit |
|
Charlotte Rietveld |
|
Colijn |
2 |
|
3 |
6 |
Mees van de Brug |
|
Mandy Rietdijk |
|
Vliek |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Danny Hoekzema |
|
Vera Oostenveld |
|
van der Linden |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Daniel Esman |
|
Roxanne Vingerhoets |
|
van Opstal |
5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Bram van Beem |
|
Nadine Odinot |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
Nico de Jonge |
|
Emilie van Dun |
|
van Opstal |
3 |
|
3 |
5 |
Jan Joost Visser |
|
Michelle Luiten |
|
Annemieke |
2 |
|
8 |
6 |
Bas Dijkman |
|
Angela Linssen |
|
van Schaik |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Joost Kock |
|
Stacey van de Camp |
|
van Opstal |
3 |
|
9 |
2 |
Roy van Trier |
|
Chantal de Witte |
|
van Opstal |
2,5 |
|
7,5 |
3 |
Jelle Postma |
|
Nienke van der Linden |
|
van Schaik |
2 |
|
9,5 |
4 |
Davey van Pas |
|
Joyce van Steenis |
|
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
1,5 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
Sander Mol |
|
Kim Daanen |
|
van Opstal |
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
Elroy Beekman |
|
Iris Linthorst |
|
Wensink |
0,5 |
|
3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ejaars-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
P.P.Punten |
Totaal.P.Punten |
1 |
Niels de Jong |
|
Chirley Schipper |
|
de Vos |
6 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
Koen van de Aa |
|
Anne van Dun |
|
van Opstal |
5 |
|
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
Dave de Graaf |
|
Nadine Odinot |
|
de Rijk/Parmentier |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
Robin Reus |
|
Emma Groot |
|
van der Linden |
3 |
|
3 |
5 |
Fabian van Zwam |
|
Merlin Linssen |
|
van Schaik |
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
Hans Peter Hilhorst |
|
Ashley van Heel |
|
van Schaik |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KIDS 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Craig Brom |
|
Esther Buitenhuis |
|
Wensink |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Simon de Been |
|
Sophie de Haas van
Dorsser |
Wensink |
5 |
|
|
3 |
Boris Egelie |
|
Jessie Vogd |
|
Wensink |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Brandon Brom |
|
Sylvie Mai |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Mathijs de Haan |
|
Lotte Licht |
|
Wensink |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Stan Holtrop |
|
Marina van Breukelen |
|
Wensink |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KIDS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniël Akkermans |
|
Kirsten de Vos |
|
de Vos |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Sylvia van de Horst |
|
Roxanne van de Horst |
|
de Vos |
5 |
|
|
3 |
Luc Burghout |
|
Zoë Hekelaar |
|
de Vos |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Nick van Ravenzwaay |
|
Kim van Ravenzwaay |
|
Wensink |
3 |
|
|
5 |
Quirijn Vlijm |
|
Sanne Licht |
|
Wensink |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Jasper Vlijm |
|
Larissa van Breukelen |
|
Wensink |
1 |
|
|