De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Slotkampioenschappen 2015
EVENT 11 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 55 | F | 1 | Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens | de Rijk | |
2 | 33 | F | 2 | Brian Brussee & Gabriella Derias | Parmentier | |
3 | 50 | F | 3 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | De Rijk | |
4 | 11 | F | 4 | Gerard Tijsseling & Madeleine Vermeij | Annemieke | |
5 | 22 | F | 5 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | |
6 | 19 | F | 6 | Bas de Ronde & Manon Brouwer | Dance-Point | |
7 | 21 | F | 7 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |
=8 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink |
=8 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink |
=8 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 9 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier |
11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 11 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point |
=12 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 13 | Bram Beers & Christy Wils | Dance-Point |
=12 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 13 | Paul Knaup & Veronique Knaup | Parmentier |
=12 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 13 | Toon Schuurkes & Joyce v/d Biggelaar | van Opstal |
EVENT 12 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 51 | F | 1 | Alewijn Donraadt & Danielle Hop | De Rijk | |
2 | 53 | F | 2 | Tim de Groot & Eline Wessels | De Rijk | |
3 | 35 | F | 3 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |
4 | 18 | F | 4 | Eddy van der Plas & Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point | |
5 | 37 | F | 5 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | |
6 | 69 | F | 6 | Michael Velterop & Ilse Staring | De Rijk | |
7 | 24 | F | 7 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
8 | 52 | 2 | 8 | 8 | Michel Blankensteijn & Kim Biesheuvel | De Rijk |
9 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink |
=10 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 10,5 | Xander Hoogland & Kimberly Toepoel | Wensink |
=10 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 10,5 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal |
EVENT 21 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 33 | F | 1 | Brian Brussee & Gabriella Derias | Parmentier | |
2 | 19 | F | 2 | Bas de Ronde & Manon Brouwer | Dance-Point | |
3 | 50 | F | 3 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | De Rijk | |
4 | 53 | F | 4 | Tim de Groot & Eline Wessels | De Rijk | |
5 | 27 | F | 5 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | |
6 | 69 | F | 6 | Michael Velterop & Ilse Staring | De Rijk | |
=7 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink |
=7 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier |
9 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point |
=10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 12 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point |
=10 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 12 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier |
=10 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 12 | Alewijn Donraadt & Danielle Hop | De Rijk |
=10 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 12 | Michel Blankensteijn & Kim Biesheuvel | De Rijk |
=10 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 12 | Toon Schuurkes & Joyce v/d Biggelaar | van Opstal |
EVENT 22 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 34 | F | 1 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | |
2 | 16 | F | 2 | Bram Beers & Christy Wils | Dance-Point | |
3 | 25 | F | 3 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | |
4 | 24 | F | 4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
5 | 36 | F | 5 | Paul Knaup & Veronique Knaup | Parmentier | |
6 | 18 | F | 6 | Eddy van der Plas & Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point | |
7 | 58 | 2 | 4 | 7 | Justin Schellekens & Inge Zeebregts | van Opstal |
8 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 8 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink |
9 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal |
10 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 10 | Xander Hoogland & Kimberly Toepoel | Wensink |
EVENT 40 | DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 62 | F | 1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten | van Opstal | |
2 | 20 | F | 2 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |
3 | 38 | F | 3 | Kevin Dekker & Leonie Naardanus | Parmentier | |
4 | 60 | F | 4 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans | van Opstal | |
5 | 55 | F | 5 | Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens | de Rijk | |
6 | 28 | F | 6 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | |
EVENT 50 | DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 40 | F | 1 | Hans Abelskamp & Bianca Abelskamp | De Rijk | |
2 | 56 | F | 2 | Ronald van Dijk & Wendy van Dijk | van den Berg | |
3 | 31 | F | 3 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |
4 | 48 | F | 4 | Stefan van der Knaap & Esther van der Knaap | De Rijk | |
5 | 30 | F | 5 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |
6 | 49 | F | 6 | Rick te Booy & Mary te Niet | De Rijk | |
7 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 7 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk |
=8 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 8,5 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk |
=8 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 8,5 | Hugo Janzen & Karin Liefhebber | de Rijk |
10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 10 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point |
11 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 11 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke |
EVENT 60 | DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 40 | F | 1 | Hans Abelskamp & Bianca Abelskamp | De Rijk | |
2 | 30 | F | 2 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |
3 | 48 | F | 3 | Stefan van der Knaap & Esther van der Knaap | De Rijk | |
4 | 49 | F | 4 | Rick te Booy & Mary te Niet | De Rijk | |
5 | 43 | F | 5 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | De Rijk | |
6 | 31 | F | 6 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |
7 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke |
8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point |
9 | 47 | 2 | 5 | 9 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | De Rijk |
EVENT 70 | DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 20 | F | 1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |
2 | 42 | F | 2 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | De Rijk | |
3 | 32 | F | 3 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | |
4 | 44 | F | 4 | Dick Linschoten & Anet Linschoten | De Rijk | |
5 | 46 | F | 5 | Erwin Commu & Ria Commu | De Rijk | |
6 | 45 | F | 6 | Frank Severs & José Severs | De Rijk | |
7 | 39 | F | 7 | Han Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | |
8 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | De Rijk |
9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 9 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point |
EVENT 80 | DMN 1 Kids Ballroom | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 66 | F | 1 | Viktor & Viktoria | Love 2 Move | |
2 | 65 | F | 2 | Stas & Lina | Love 2 Move | |
3 | 64 | F | 3 | Dennis & Juliana | Love 2 Move | |
4 | 63 | F | 4 | Misha & Sofie | Love 2 Move | |
EVENT 81 | DMN 1 Kids Latin | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 66 | F | 1 | Viktor & Viktoria | Love 2 Move | |
2 | 68 | F | 2 | Vitalij & Masha | Love 2 Move | |
3 | 64 | F | 3 | Dennis & Juliana | Love 2 Move | |
4 | 65 | F | 4 | Stas & Lina | Love 2 Move | |
5 | 63 | F | 5 | Misha & Sofie | Love 2 Move |