De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Wensink
EVENT 11 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - A | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 29 | F | 1 | Sjoerd Bergsma | Simone Hayen | Wensink | |||
2 | 11 | F | 2 | Martijn Hofma | Kathy Gith | Enjoy | |||
3 | 13 | F | 3 | Patrick de Jonge | Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |||
4 | 30 | F | 4 | Marten Vaassen | Judith Knol | Wensink | |||
5 | 14 | F | 5 | Brian Schut | Samantha Berends | Parmentier | |||
6 | 41 | F | 6 | Floris Kohler | Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point | |||
7 | 31 | F | 7 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lilian Bonenkamp | Wensink | |||
8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Bart Hijwegen | Evelien Peters | Parmentier | ||
9 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Mark Wiegerinck | Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point | ||
EVENT 12 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - B | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 37 | F | 1 | Ruben Lam | Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |||
2 | 34 | F | 2 | Daan Merlijn Splinter | Daniek Broek | Cools | |||
3 | 39 | F | 3 | Eddy van der Plas | Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point | |||
4 | 28 | F | 4 | Willem Pannekoek | Eliza Brom | Wensink | |||
5 | 16 | F | 5 | Hugo Dolje | Naomi Verstoep | Step by Step | |||
6 | 27 | F | 6 | Davis Radstaat | Tamara Joosten | Wensink | |||
7 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 7 | Beau Maas | Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | ||
8 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Enzo Kroon | Marielle Westerveld | Dance-Point | ||
EVENT 21 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - A | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 46 | F | 1 | Justin Schellekens | Inge Zeebregts | van Opstal | |||
2 | 29 | F | 2 | Sjoerd Bergsma | Simone Hayen | Wensink | |||
3 | 31 | F | 3 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lilian Bonenkamp | Wensink | |||
4 | 30 | F | 4 | Marten Vaassen | Judith Knol | Wensink | |||
5 | 37 | F | 5 | Ruben Lam | Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |||
6 | 13 | F | 6 | Patrick de Jonge | Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |||
7 | 41 | F | 7 | Floris Kohler | Fleur Kohler | Dance-Point | |||
8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Brian Schut | Samantha Berends | Parmentier | ||
9 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 9 | Mark Wiegerinck | Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point | ||
EVENT 22 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - B | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 26 | F | 1 | Esther Wassink | Yara Rietveld | Wensink | |||
2 | 34 | F | 2 | Daan Merlijn Splinter | Daniek Broek | Cools | |||
3 | 39 | F | 3 | Eddy van der Plas | Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point | |||
4 | 47 | F | 4 | Beau Maas | Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | |||
5 | 28 | F | 5 | Willem Pannekoek | Eliza Brom | Wensink | |||
6 | 42 | F | 6 | Enzo Kroon | Marielle Westerveld | Dance-Point | |||
7 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 7 | Davis Radstaat | Tamara Joosten | Wensink | ||
EVENT 30 | DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 20 | F | 1 | Craig Brom | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | |||
EVENT 40 | DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 48 | F | 1 | Jan de Laure | Alicia de Kok | van Opstal | |||
2 | 44 | F | 2 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers | Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | |||
3 | 43 | F | 3 | Kevin Wijnans | Esmée Hermans | van Opstal | |||
4 | 35 | F | 4 | Sander Lam | Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |||
5 | 20 | F | 5 | Craig Brom | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | |||
6 | 45 | F | 6 | Bram Paulissen | Emilie Paulissen | van Opstal | |||
7 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 7 | Simon de Been | Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | ||
EVENT 50 | DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 21 | F | 1 | Marco Raven | Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |||
2 | 22 | F | 2 | Peter Spekschoor | Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |||
3 | 53 | F | 3 | Fokke Zijlstra | Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | |||
4 | 33 | F | 4 | Marcel Overeem | Marijke Davans | Annemieke | |||
5 | 50 | F | 5 | Ben van Hussen | Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | |||
6 | 36 | F | 6 | Jan Wiersma | Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||
EVENT 60 | DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 22 | F | 1 | Peter Spekschoor | Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | |||
2 | 17 | F | 2 | Jos Soulier | Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||
3 | 53 | F | 3 | Fokke Zijlstra | Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | |||
4 | 33 | F | 4 | Marcel Overeem | Marijke Davans | Annemieke | |||
5 | 36 | F | 5 | Jan Wiersma | Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||
6 | 21 | F | 6 | Marco Raven | Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |||
EVENT 70 | DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 49 | F | 1 | Erwin Commu | Ria Commu | de Rijk | |||
2 | 51 | F | 2 | Ton Vis | Anja Vis | de Rijk | |||
3 | 19 | F | 3 | Bertus Vredenberg | Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | |||
4 | 17 | F | 4 | Jos Soulier | Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||
5 | 12 | F | 5 | Frank Severs | Jose Severs | Fred | |||
6 | 52 | F | 6 | Taco van Ommeren | Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | |||
7 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 7 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers | Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | ||
EVENT 80 | DMN 1 Ballroom Kids Klasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 25 | F | 1 | Davis Radstaat | Chantal Jansma | Wensink | |||
2 | 32 | F | 2 | Brandon Dragstra | Eline Ribbers | Wensink | |||
3 | 18 | F | 3 | Lukas Heinen | Emma Sluijter | Wensink | |||
4 | 23 | F | 4 | Maurice Souren | Luna Klompmaker | Wensink | |||
EVENT 81 | DMN 1 Latin Kids Klasse | ||||||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | ||||
1 | 25 | F | 1 | Davis Radstaat | Chantal Jansma | Wensink | |||
2 | 18 | F | 2 | Lukas Heinen | Emma Sluijter | Wensink | |||
3 | 32 | F | 3 | Brandon Dragstra | Eline Ribbers | Wensink | |||
4 | 23 | F | 4 | Maurice Souren | Luna Klompmaker | Wensink |