De details zijn hier te vinden: DMN Wensink 8-4-2018
DMN 1 Ballroom Clublesklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Nick Monshouwer & Ruby Vreedenburg | Parmentier | F | 47 | ||
2 | Remco van Witzenburg & Rianne Vaarkamp | Wensink | F | 52 | ||
3 | Luca Recca & Akkie Bouwmeester | Wensink | F | 35 | ||
4 | Henk Toxopeus & Angela Nijman | Wensink | F | 27 | ||
5 | Nick van Turenhout & Elise Severs | Enjoy | F | 48 | ||
6 | Wilco Wools & Melanie Bolt | Wensink | F | 58 | ||
7 | Eline Ribbers & Emma Chrispijn | Wensink | 2 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Mees van de Leeden & Sterre Vonk | Wensink | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
DMN 1 Latin Clublesklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Luca Recca & Akkie Bouwmeester | Wensink | F | 35 | ||
2 | Henk Toxopeus & Angela Nijman | Wensink | F | 27 | ||
3 | Remco van Witzenburg & Rianne Vaarkamp | Wensink | F | 52 | ||
4 | Nick Monshouwer & Ruby Vreedenburg | Parmentier | F | 47 | ||
5 | Nick van Turenhout & Elise Severs | Enjoy | F | 48 | ||
6 | Lyvania Weppelink & Liann Teunissen | Wensink | F | 36 | ||
7 | Eline Ribbers & Emma Chrispijn | Wensink | 3 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Diederik van der Boor & Shelley van der Boor | Wensink | 3 | 2 | 62 | |
9 | Danique Jonker & Sanne Barreda Hoogeboom | Wensink | 2 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Wilco Wools & Melanie Bolt | Wensink | 2 | 3 | 58 | |
11 | Mees van de Leeden & Sterre Vonk | Wensink | 2 | 2 | 44 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Delano Grin & Nathalie van Burik | Wensink | F | 18 | ||
2 | Maarten van Schalm & Frederieck Klein Meulenkamp | Parmentier | F | 37 | ||
3 | Davis Radstaat & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | F | 17 | ||
4 | Mathyn Klein & Lisanne van Bruinessen | Dance-Point | F | 41 | ||
5 | Frank van den Ende & Cynthia van Dorp | Wensink | F | 22 | ||
6 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | F | 54 | ||
7 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 59 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Davis Radstaat & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | F | 17 | ||
2 | Brian Schut & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | F | 15 | ||
3 | Maarten van Schalm & Frederieck Klein Meulenkamp | Parmentier | F | 37 | ||
4 | Philipp Van Yck-Theunis & Rani Van Molle | Saltare Antwerpen | F | 51 | ||
5 | Delano Grin & Nathalie van Burik | Wensink | F | 18 | ||
6 | Frank van den Ende & Cynthia van Dorp | Wensink | F | 22 | ||
=7 | Mathyn Klein & Lisanne van Bruinessen | Dance-Point | 3 | 2 | 41 | |
=7 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | 3 | 2 | 54 | |
9 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | 2 | 4 | 59 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Yvo van den Bosch & Yan Yan Wong | Kluver | F | 61 | ||
2 | Sander Dik & Daphne Engelen | Paris & Anouk | F | 53 | ||
3 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | F | 55 | ||
4 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 40 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten | van Opstal | F | 60 | ||
2 | Jean-Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | F | 31 | ||
3 | Frans van de Poel & Anne van Dun | van Opstal | F | 23 | ||
4 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | F | 55 | ||
5 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 40 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Brian Brussee & Marsha Brussee | Parmentier | F | 14 | ||
2 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | F | 39 | ||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 30 | ||
4 | John Wijling & Jeannette Doeland | Cools | F | 33 | ||
5 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | F | 12 | ||
6 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 38 | ||
DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Henk Bours & Miriam Bours | van Opstal | F | 26 | ||
2 | Brian Brussee & Marsha Brussee | Parmentier | F | 14 | ||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 30 | ||
4 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | F | 39 | ||
5 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 38 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn | Fun to Dance | F | 21 | ||
2 | John Stam & Anita van Dijk | Fun to Dance | F | 32 | ||
3 | Alain Fremineur & Charlotte pit | Fun to Dance | F | 11 | ||
4 | Dick Linschoten & Anet Linschoten | Fred | F | 19 | ||
5 | Michael van der Will & Evelien Kok | Meyer et Fils | F | 45 | ||
6 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | F | 63 | ||
7 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | 2 | 5 | 56 | |
8 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Dennis Voermans | 2 | 3 | 25 | |
9 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | 2 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Jürgen van Molle & Els Lesire | Fun to Dance | 2 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren | Fun to Dance | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse-RUP | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | F | 56 | ||
2 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Dennis Voermans | F | 25 | ||
3 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | F | 24 | ||
4 | Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren | Fun to Dance | F | 46 |