D.M.N.
Navigation
Home
Links
Uitslagen
Contact
DMN Wedstrijdsecretariaat
U bevindt zich hier:
Start
Uitslagen
DMN Junioren
Ritzer 9-3-2008
Parmentier 26-04-2009
Afdrukken
E-mailadres
Uitslagen Junioren wedstrijd bij: Dansschool Parmentier te Amersfoort
Junioren Ballroom
Hoofdklasse
Ranking
1
Jasper Vermeer
Ira Mostovaya
de Rijk Utrecht
6
2
Nick Gasius
Nathalie Wit
Zenner
5
3
Marcel Arbon
Hester Steenstra
de Rijk Utrecht
4
A-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Hisso Homan
Yvonne Vlaanderen
Zenner
3
4,5
2
Inti Huis in 't Veld
Daphne Schols
Wensink
2,5
9,5
3
Daniël Grondelle
Ellen Schipper
Zenner
2
4,5
4
Marco van Eck
Sandra Moree
Wildschut Geldermalsen
1,5
7
5
Stefan Schols
Mariska Hennekes
Wensink
1
1
6
Frank Overbeek
Lana van der Laan
Step by Step
0,5
1,5
B-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Niels de Jong
Shirley Schipper
de Vos
3
3
2
Paul Groot
Martine Schouten
van der Linden
2,5
4,5
3
Rogier Termeer
Lara Spijker
Wildschut Geldermalsen
2
5
4
Melvin Albers
Lotte Groeneboom
Step by Step
1,5
6
5
Sebastiaan Lensink
Marieke Uiterdijk
van Schaik
1
3
6
Dion van de Klaauw
Angela Eshuis
Colijn
0,5
4,5
C-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Bas Dijkman
Ancella Linssen
van Schaik
3
3,5
2
Tom Ribbens
Esther de Jong
de Vos
2,5
2,5
3
Neal van der Laan
Lynn van der Laan
Step by Step
2
5
4
Alex Pethke
Loetje de Voogd
de Vos
1,5
1,5
5
Jelle Postma
Nienke van der Linden
van Schaik
1
1
6
Timothy de Jonge
Joëlle Remmerswaal
Step by Step
0,5
0,5
D-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Alfred Beishuizen
Nieske Lith
Zenner
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Sybren Geldof
Gwen Bakker
Step by Step
5
7
3
Jorrith Kaarsenmaker
Paula Groot
van der Linden
4
4
4
Edwin Nieuwehuisen
Ramona van Hussen
de Rijk Nieuwegein
3
6
5
Rocco van Worth
Britt Hekelaar
de Vos
2
8,5
6
Patrick Wouterse
Rianne de Goede
Parmentier
1
4
2e jaars-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Sebastiaan Jansen
Mandy Jaspers
Wensink
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Bjorn Burger
Laura Broersen
van der Linden
5
9
3
Didier van Esch
Jill van der Laan
Step by Step
4
6
4
Raoul Beekman
Jeanine Game
Wensink
3
3
5
Sebastiaan Ducaneaux
Willemijn Boone
Parmentier
2
2
6
Stijn Konings
Anne de Bruin
van Opstal
1
1
1e jaars-klasse
1
Leon Bakker
Jolanda Hoffer
van der Linden
3
9
2
Martijn Blom
Sonja Ligthart
van der Linden
2,5
3,5
3
Jorn van de Burgwal
Daphne Prins
Parmentier
2
2
4
Craig Brom
Esther Buitenhuis
Wensink
1,5
1,5
5
Brandon Brom
Sylvie Mai
Wensink
1
1
6
Ted van Berkel
Sophie Holwerda
van Opstal
0,5
0,5
Junioren Latin
Hoofdklasse
Ranking
1
Jan de Laure
Stacey van de Camp
van Opstal
6
2
Jasper Vermeer
Ira Mostovaya
de Rijk Utrecht
5
3
Dirk de Goede
Mariska Schols
Wensink
4
4
Inti Huis in 't Veld
Daphne Schols
Wensink
3
5
Tom Snels
Teagan Schapendon
van Opstal
2
6
Bjorn Dinslage
Miloe Deenen
van Opstal
1
A-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Roy van Trier
Chantal de Witte
van Opstal
3
7,5
2
Sander Mol
Michelle Hooyen
van Opstal
2,5
4,5
3
Sebastiaan Lensink
Marieke Uiterdijk
van Schaik
2
5,5
4
Patrick Zwiers
Anouk Jones
Wensink
1,5
4
5
Stefan Schols
Mariska Hennekes
Wensink
1
3
6
Frank Overbeek
Lana van der Laar
Step by Step
0,5
7,5
B-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Alex Pethke
Loetje Voogd
de Vos
6
6
2
Jelle Postma
Nienke van der Linden
van Schaik
5
5,5
3
Neal van der Laan
Lynn van der Laan
Step by Step
4
10
4
Marco van Eck
Sandra de Moree
Wildschut Geldermalsen
3
Gepromoveerd
5
Dion van de Klaauw
Angela Eshuis
Colijn
2
5
6
Raoul Beekman
Jeanine Game
Wensink
1
1
C-Klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Timothy de Jonge
Joëlle Remmerswaal
Step by Step
6
6
2
Stefan Haak
Veerle van Erve
van Opstal
5
9,5
3
Kevin Dekker
Leonie Noordanus
Parmentier
4
4
4
Niels de Jong
Shirley Schipper
de Vos
3
5
5
Marcel Herweyer
Kim van der Veen
van Schaik
2
4,5
6
Bas Dijkman
Ancella Linssen
van Schaik
1
9
D-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Simon de Been
Sophie de Haas van Dorsser
Wensink
6
6
2
Luuk Schiks
Marjolein Slokker
van Schaik
5
7,5
3
Elroy Beekman
Iris Linthorst
Wensink
4
7
4
Rocco van Worth
Britt Hekelaar
de Vos
3
6
5
Sybren Geldof
Gwen Bakker
Step by Step
2
2
6
Tom Ribbens
Esther de Jong
de Vos
1
1
2e jaars-klasse
P.Punten
Totaal P.Punten
1
Didier van Esch
Jill van der Laan
Step by Step
6
Gepromoveerd
2
Sebastiaan Jansen
Mandy Jaspers
Wensink
5
Gepromoveerd
3
Craig Brom
Esther Buitenhuis
Wensink
4
Gepromoveerd
4
Jorrit Kaarsenmaker
Paula Groot
van der Linden
3
Gepromoveerd
5
Stijn Konings
Anne de Bruin
van Opstal
2
2
6
Edwin Nieuwehuisen
Ramona van Hussen
de Rijk Nieuwegein
1
8
1e jaars-klasse
Ranking
1
Leon Bakker
Jolanda Hoffer
van der Linden
3
9
2
Jorn van de Burgwal
Daphne Prins
Parmentier
2,5
2,5
3
Tom Hagendijk
Amber van Berkel
van Opstal
2
4
4
Bas Moormans
Chantal Berkvens
van Opstal
1,5
4,5
5
Martijn Blom
Sonja Ligthart
van der Linden
1
4
6
Ted van Berkel
Sophie Holwerda
van Opstal
0,5
3
Kids 1
1
Brandon Brom
Sylvie Mai
Wensink
6
2
Nick van Ravenzwaay
Suzanne Wopereis
Wensink
5
3
Luc Burghout
Zoë Hekelaar
de Vos
4
4
Sylvano van de Horst
Roxanne van de Horst
de Vos
3
5
Quirijn Vlijm
Sanne Licht
Wensink
2
Kids 2
1
Boaz Zandgrond
Kim van Ravenzwaay
Wensink
6
2
Bart Achtereekte
Claire van Dam
Wensink
5
3
Ype Faber
Zoë Emans
Wensink
4
4
Jeroen Rozema
Lara Veldwijk
Wensink
3
5
Ward Sturre
Erinka van der Plank
Wensink
2
Vorige
Volgende
Joomla! Templates
by RSJoomla!