Uitslagen
Slotkampioenschappen Junioren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
Ballroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoofdklasse |
|
|
Ranking |
|
1 |
|
Nick Glasius |
Nathalie Wit |
Zenner |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Inti Huis in't Veld |
Daphne Schols |
Wensink |
5 |
|
3 |
|
Marcel Arbon |
Hester Steenstra |
de Rijk Utrecht |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bert Groot |
Cynthia Beemsterboer |
van der Linden |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Christiaan van Toor |
Erina van Schilden |
Colijn |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Thijs Overbeek |
Elina van Rens |
Step by Step |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Hisso Homan |
Yvonne van Vlaanderen |
Zenner |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Robin Reus |
Emma Groot |
van der Linden |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Daniel van Grondelle |
Ellen Schipper |
Zenner |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Stefan Schols |
Mariksa Hennekes
|
Wensink |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Maarten Heesbeen |
Sylvia Ootes |
van der Linden |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Rogier Termeer |
Lara Spijker |
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Melvin Albers |
Lotte Groeneboom |
Step by Step |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sebastiaan Lensink |
Marieke Uiterdijk |
van Schaik |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Patrick Zwiers |
Anouk Jones |
Wensink |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Dion van de Klaauw |
Angela Eshuis |
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Stefan Haak |
Veerle van Erve |
van Opstal |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Bas Dijkman |
Ancella Linssen |
van Schaik |
5 |
|
3 |
|
Neal van der Laan |
Lynn van der Laan |
Step by Step |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Anfred Beishuizen |
Nieske Lith |
Zenner |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Gerard Fey |
Cynthia Hoefsmit |
van der Linden |
2 |
|
6 |
|
Jelle Postma |
Nienke van der Linden |
van Schaik |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Edwin Nieuwenhuizen |
Ramona van Hussen |
de Rijk Nieuwegein |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Sebastiaan Jansen |
Melissa Cilessen |
Wensink |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Jorrit Kaarsenmaker |
Paula Groot |
van der Linden |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Luuk Schiks |
Marjolein Slokker |
van Schaik |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Mark van der Werf |
Anouk Banda |
Parmentier |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Patrick Wouterse |
Rianne de Goede |
Parmentier |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e jaars-klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Bjorn Burger |
Laura Broersen |
van der Linden |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Didier van Esch |
Jill van der Laan |
Step by Step |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Loek Groot |
Vera Popken |
van der Linden |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Raoul Beekman |
Jeanine Game |
Wensink |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Metthew van Eekelen |
Elyse Seising |
Parmentier |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Thijs Mols |
Inge Wolberink |
van Opstal |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1e jaars-klasse |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leon Bakker |
Jolanda Hoffer |
van der Linden |
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Been |
Sophie de Haas van Dorsser |
Wensink |
|
|
3 |
|
Craig Brom |
Esther Buitenhuis |
Wensink |
|
|
4 |
|
Thijs van Berkel |
Anna Sophie Sanders |
van Opstal |
|
|
5 |
|
Brandon Brom |
Sylvie Mai |
Wensink |
|
|
6 |
|
Martijn Blom |
Sonja Ligthart |
van der Linden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
Latin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoofdklasse |
|
|
Ranking |
|
1 |
|
Simon Frocklage |
Lonneke van Valkenburg |
van Opstal |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Jeroen van Helvert |
Ginneke Kraan |
van Opstal |
5 |
|
3 |
|
Jan de Laure |
Stacey van de Camp |
van Opstal |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Dirk de Goede |
Mariska Schols |
Wensink |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Tom Snels |
Teagan Schapendonk |
van Opstal |
2 |
|
6 |
|
Inti Huis in 't Veld |
Daphne Schols |
Wensink |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Thijs Overbeek |
Eline van Rens |
Step by Step |
3 |
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
|
lau Ho lam |
Alexandra Vingerhoets |
van Opstal |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Roy van Trier |
Canthal de Witte |
van Opstal |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Sande Mol |
Michelle Hooyen |
van Opstal |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Patrick Zwiers |
Anouk Jones |
Wensink |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Frank Overbeek |
Lana van der Laar |
Step by Step |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Dirk van Klundert |
Margot Simons |
van Opstal |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Neal van der Laan |
Lynn van der Laan |
Step by Step |
5 |
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
|
Mees van de Brug |
Mandy Rietdijk |
Vliek |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Esman |
Roxanne Vingerhoets |
van Opstal |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Kevin Schellekens |
Robin Peij |
van Opstal |
2 |
|
6 |
|
Melvin Albers |
Lotte Groeneboom |
Step by Step |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Timothy de Jonge |
Joelle Remmerswaal |
Step by Step |
6 |
Gepromoveerd |
2 |
|
Stefan Haak |
Veerle van Erve |
van Opstal |
5 |
Gepromoveerd |
3 |
|
Maarten Heesbeen |
Sylvia Ootes |
van der Linden |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Bas Dijkman |
Ancella Linssen |
van Schaik |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Rogier Termeer |
Lara Spijker |
Wildschut Geldermalsen |
2 |
|
6 |
|
Mike Rigter |
Natascha Steijger |
van Schaik |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Robin Reus |
Emma Groot |
van der Linden |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Gerard Feij |
Cynthia Hoefsmit |
van der Linden |
5 |
|
3 |
|
Didier van Esch |
Jill van der Laan |
Step by Step |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Luuk Schiks |
Marjolein Slokker |
van Schaik |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Elroy Beekman |
Iris Linthorst |
Wensink |
2 |
|
6 |
|
Simon de Been |
Sophie de Haas van Dorsser |
Wensink |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e jaars-klasse |
|
|
P.Punten |
|
1 |
|
Edwin van Nieuwehuizen
|
Ramona van Hussen |
de Rijk Niewegein |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Koen van der Aa |
Hanneke de Loos |
van Opstal |
2,5 |
|
3 |
|
Loek de Groot |
Vera Popken |
van der Linden |
2 |
|
4 |
|
Thijs Mols |
Inge Wolberink |
van Opstal |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Dico de Zeeuw |
Sandra Briede |
Colijn |
1 |
|
6 |
|
Henk Toxopeus |
Elissa Nijman |
Wensink |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1e
jaars-klasse |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leon Bakker |
Jolanda Hoffer |
van der Linden |
|
|
2 |
|
Thijs van Berkel |
Anna Sophie Sanders |
van Opstal |
|
|
3 |
|
Martijn Blom |
Sonja Ligthart |
van der Linden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KIDS 1 |
|
|
Ranking |
|
1 |
|
Nick van Ravenzwaay |
Suzanne Wopereus |
Wensink |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Brandon Brom |
Sylvia Mai |
Wensink |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kids 2 |
|
|
Ranking |
|
1 |
|
Boaz Zandgrond |
Kim van Ravenzwaay |
Wensink |
6 |
|
2 |
|
Bas Hartsuiker |
Marina van Breukelen |
Wensink |
5 |
|
3 |
|
Niek van de Berg |
Corean Benschop |
Wensink |
4 |
|
4 |
|
Jasper Vlijm |
Larissa van Breukelen |
Wensink |
3 |
|